null Skip to main content
    Actual Product May Vary

Westin

07-21 Toyota Tundra Crewmax Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars - Westin

MSRP: $676.07
$582.99
(You save $93.08 )

Description

07-21 Toyota Tundra Crewmax Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars - Westin Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

Westins Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars feature a 5" oval tube with a heavy-duty step pad that provides a wider and more secure step area. They feature 30° factory style bends that have seamless domed ends so there are no end-caps or exposed bolt heads. Applications are bolt-on installation.

Specs

  • SKU: WES 21-53250
  • UPC: 707742055915
  • Product Sub Category: Step Nerf Bar
  • Data Fitment Make: Toyota
  • Data Fitment Model: Tundra
  • Data Fitment Year: 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Product Badges: covid_supply

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
ToyotaTundraLimited2007,2007
ToyotaTundraSR52007,2007,2007
ToyotaTundraLimited2008,2008
ToyotaTundraBase2008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraSR52008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraLimited2009,2009
ToyotaTundraBase2009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraSR52009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraLimited2010,2010
ToyotaTundraBase2010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraSR52010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraLimited2011
ToyotaTundraBase2011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraSR52011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraLimited2012
ToyotaTundraBase2012,2012,2012
ToyotaTundraLimited2013
ToyotaTundraBase2013,2013,2013
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2013
ToyotaTundraLimited2014
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2014
ToyotaTundraSR52014,2014
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2014
ToyotaTundraLimited2015
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2015
ToyotaTundraSR52015,2015
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2015
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2015
ToyotaTundraLimited2016
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2016
ToyotaTundraSR52016,2016
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2016
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2016
ToyotaTundraLimited2017
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2017
ToyotaTundraSR52017,2017
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2017
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2017
ToyotaTundraLimited2018
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2018
ToyotaTundraSR52018,2018
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2018
ToyotaTundraLimited2019
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2019
ToyotaTundraSR52019,2019
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2019
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2019
ToyotaTundraLimited2020
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2020
ToyotaTundraSR52020
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2020
ToyotaTundraLimited2021
ToyotaTundraPlatinum2021
ToyotaTundraSR52021
ToyotaTundraTrail2021
ToyotaTundra1794 Edition2021
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2021
ToyotaTundraNightshade2021
Notes:Mount Kit Included; Rocker Panel Mounting; Polished Stainless Steel; For Crew Max Cab

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers