null Skip to main content
  • 07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars Black - Westin
  • 07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars Black - Westin
  • Actual Product May Vary

Westin

07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars Black - Westin

MSRP: $637.00
$477.99
(You save $159.01 )

Description

07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars Black - Westin Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

Westins Pro Traxx 5 Oval Nerf Step Bars feature a 5" oval tube with a heavy-duty step pad that provides a wider and more secure step area. They feature 30° factory style bends that have seamless domed ends so there are no end-caps or exposed bolt heads. Applications are bolt-on installation.

Specs

  • SKU: WES 21-53245
  • UPC: 707742056042
  • Product Sub Category: Step Nerf Bar
  • Data Fitment Make: Toyota
  • Data Fitment Model: Tundra
  • Data Fitment Year: 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Product Badges: covid_supply
  • Warranty : 36 Months

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
ToyotaTundraLimited2007,2007
ToyotaTundraSR52007,2007,2007
ToyotaTundraLimited2008,2008
ToyotaTundraBase2008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraSR52008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraLimited2009,2009
ToyotaTundraBase2009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraSR52009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraLimited2010,2010
ToyotaTundraBase2010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraSR52010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraLimited2011
ToyotaTundraBase2011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraSR52011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraLimited2012
ToyotaTundraBase2012,2012,2012
ToyotaTundraLimited2013
ToyotaTundraBase2013,2013,2013
ToyotaTundraLimited2014
ToyotaTundraSR2014,2014,2014
ToyotaTundraSR52014,2014
ToyotaTundraLimited2015
ToyotaTundraSR2015,2015
ToyotaTundraSR52015,2015
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2015
ToyotaTundraLimited2016
ToyotaTundraSR2016,2016
ToyotaTundraSR52016,2016
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2016
ToyotaTundraLimited2017
ToyotaTundraSR2017
ToyotaTundraSR52017,2017
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2017
ToyotaTundraLimited2018
ToyotaTundraSR2018,2018
ToyotaTundraSR52018,2018
ToyotaTundraLimited2019
ToyotaTundraSR2019,2019
ToyotaTundraSR52019,2019
ToyotaTundraLimited2020
ToyotaTundraSR2020
ToyotaTundraSR52020
ToyotaTundraLimited2021
ToyotaTundraSR2021
ToyotaTundraSR52021
ToyotaTundraNightshade2021
Notes:Mount Kit Included; Rocker Panel Mounting; Black Powdercoat Mild Steel; For Double Cab

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers