null Skip to main content
    Actual Product May Vary

Westin

07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 6 Oval Nerf Step Bars 21-63240 - Westin

MSRP: $737.67
$640.99
(You save $96.68 )

Description

07-21 Toyota Tundra Dbl Cab Pro Traxx 6 Oval Nerf Step Bars 21-63240 - Westin Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

Westin PRO TRAXX 6 for full-sized trucks are cab-length steps for ideal functionality and cab access. They feature extra heavy-duty bold step pads and a unique oval tube shape in a straight tube design. Applications are vehicle specific bolt-on, no-drill and rocker panel mounted. Available in polished stainless steel, backed by a lifetime warranty, and black powder coated mild steel, backed by a 3 year warranty.

Specs

  • SKU: WES 21-63240
  • UPC: 707742064009
  • Product Sub Category: Step Nerf Bar
  • Data Fitment Make: Toyota
  • Data Fitment Model: Tundra
  • Data Fitment Year: 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Product Badges: covid_supply

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
ToyotaTundraLimited2007,2007
ToyotaTundraSR52007,2007,2007
ToyotaTundraLimited2008,2008
ToyotaTundraBase2008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraSR52008,2008,2008
ToyotaTundraLimited2009,2009
ToyotaTundraBase2009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraSR52009,2009,2009
ToyotaTundraLimited2010,2010
ToyotaTundraBase2010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraSR52010,2010,2010
ToyotaTundraLimited2011
ToyotaTundraBase2011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraSR52011,2011,2011
ToyotaTundraLimited2012
ToyotaTundraBase2012,2012,2012
ToyotaTundraLimited2013
ToyotaTundraBase2013,2013,2013
ToyotaTundraLimited2014
ToyotaTundraSR2014,2014,2014
ToyotaTundraSR52014,2014
ToyotaTundraLimited2015
ToyotaTundraSR2015,2015
ToyotaTundraSR52015,2015
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2015
ToyotaTundraLimited2016
ToyotaTundraSR2016,2016
ToyotaTundraSR52016,2016
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2016
ToyotaTundraLimited2017
ToyotaTundraSR2017,2017
ToyotaTundraSR52017,2017
ToyotaTundraTRD Pro2017
ToyotaTundraLimited2018
ToyotaTundraSR2018,2018
ToyotaTundraSR52018,2018
ToyotaTundraLimited2019
ToyotaTundraSR2019,2019
ToyotaTundraSR52019,2019
ToyotaTundraLimited2020
ToyotaTundraSR2020
ToyotaTundraSR52020
ToyotaTundraLimited2021
ToyotaTundraSR2021
ToyotaTundraSR52021
ToyotaTundraNightshade2021
Notes:Polished Stainless Steel; Mount Kit Included; Rocker Mount; For Double Cab

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers