Actual Product May Vary

WeatherTech

WeatherTech 11+ Dodge Charger Front FloorLiner - Tan 453791

$139.95

Description

WeatherTech 11+ Dodge Charger Front FloorLiner - Tan 453791 Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

The WeatherTech FloorLiner DigitalFit accurately and completely lines the interior carpet giving absolute interior protection. Digital laser measurements of interior surfaces offer a consistently perfect fit. A patent pending HighDensity TriExtruded (HDTE) material allows for a rigid core for strength while offering surface friction to the carpet, as well as tactile feel to the surface. Advanced surfacing creates channels that carry fluids and debris to a lower reservoir with further channeling to help minimize fluid movement while driving. Once fluids become trapped in the reservoir, away from shoes and clothing, they are easily removed from the WeatherTech FloorLiner DigitalFit over the door sill. No muss-no fuss.

Specs

  • SKU: WT 453791
  • UPC: 787765163019
  • Product Sub Category: Floor Mat Set
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Shipping Group: HEC shipping

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
Chrysler300Base2011,2012,2013,2014
Chrysler300C2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2018,2019,2020
Chrysler300C Luxury2012,2013,2014
Chrysler300C Platinum2015,2016,2017
Chrysler300Limited2011,2012,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
Chrysler300S2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
Chrysler300SRT82012,2013,2014
Chrysler300SRT8 Core2013
Chrysler300Touring2011,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
Chrysler300Touring L2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
DodgeChargerDaytona2017,2018
DodgeChargerDaytona 3922017,2018
DodgeChargerGT2019,2020
DodgeChargerPursuit2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
DodgeChargerR/T2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
DodgeChargerR/T 3922017,2018
DodgeChargerR/T Road & Track2015,2016
DodgeChargerR/T Scat Pack2015,2016,2017,2018
DodgeChargerSE2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
DodgeChargerSRT 3922015,2016,2017,2018
DodgeChargerSRT Hellcat2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
DodgeChargerSRT Hellcat Widebody2020
DodgeChargerSRT82012,2013,2014
DodgeChargerSXT2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2018,2019,2020
DodgeChargerSXT Plus2012,2018
DodgeChargerSXT Plus Leather2018
DodgeChargerScat Pack2019,2020
DodgeChargerScat Pack 392 Widebody2020
Notes:Tan

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers

Have questions? Like, really. anything at all?

We’ve got you.

We’ll put our 40+ years in the aftermarket game to work for you!

Call us at (800)-847-3287 or message us.