Actual Product May Vary

WeatherTech

Weathertech 71757 Side Window Deflector

$50.00

Description

Weathertech 71757 Side Window Deflector Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors offer you fresh air enjoyment with an original equipment look. They are crafted in Germany from the finest 3mm lightly-tinted acrylic material available. Installation is quick and easy, with no exterior tape needed. WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors are precision-machined to perfectly fit your vehicle. These low profile window deflectors help to reduce wind noise and allow interior heat to escape. Also available in dark tint for most vehicles.

Specs

  • SKU: WT 71757
  • UPC: 787765930468
  • Product Sub Category: Side Window Deflector
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Shipping Group: HEC shipping

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
MitsubishiMirageCarbonite Edition2021
MitsubishiMirageDE2014,2015
MitsubishiMirageES2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
MitsubishiMirageGT2017,2018,2019,2020
MitsubishiMirageLE2019,2020,2021
MitsubishiMirageRF2015,2019
MitsubishiMirageSE2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Notes:Light Tint

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers

Have questions? Like, really. anything at all?

We’ve got you.

We’ll put our 40+ years in the aftermarket game to work for you!

Call us at (800)-847-3287 or message us.