Actual Product May Vary

WeatherTech

WeatherTech 95-01 GMC Jimmy Front and Rear Side Window Deflectors - Dark Smoke

$124.95

Description

WeatherTech 95-01 GMC Jimmy Front and Rear Side Window Deflectors - Dark Smoke Actual Product May Vary

Product Info

WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors offer you fresh air enjoyment with an original equipment look. They are crafted in Germany from the finest 3mm lightly-tinted acrylic material available. Installation is quick and easy, with no exterior tape needed. WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors are precision-machined to perfectly fit your vehicle. These low profile window deflectors help to reduce wind noise and allow interior heat to escape. Also available in dark tint for most vehicles.

Specs

  • SKU: WT 82018
  • UPC: 787765029803
  • Product Sub Category: Side Window Deflector
  • Data Default Qt: 1
  • Data Product Type: Mom Class Bolt-on
  • Data Shipping Group: HEC shipping

Fitment

Make Model Sub-model Years
ChevroletBlazerBase1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
ChevroletBlazerLS1996,1997,1998,1999,2001,2002,2003,2000,2004
ChevroletBlazerLT1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2001,2000
ChevroletBlazerTrailblazer1999,2001,2000
GMCJimmyBase1995,1996
GMCJimmyDiamond Edition2000,2001
GMCJimmyEnvoy2000,1998,1999
GMCJimmySL1996,2001,1997,1998,1999
GMCJimmySLE1995,1996,2000,2001,1997,1998,1999
GMCJimmySLS1995,1996,1997,1998
GMCJimmySLT1995,1996,2000,2001,1997,1998,1999
OldsmobileBravadaBase1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
Notes:4 pc.; Dark Tint

Customer Reviews, Questions and Answers

Have questions? Like, really. anything at all?

We’ve got you.

We’ll put our 40+ years in the aftermarket game to work for you!

Call us at (800)-847-3287 or message us.